Manaus - Listagem de Igrejas por Distrito

Amazonino Mendes


David Henrique Soares da Silva
  Amazonino Mendes i
Amazonino Mendes Ii
Amazonino Mendes Iii
Amazonino Mendes Iv
Amazonino Mendes V
Amazonino Mendes VI
Amazonino Mendes VIi
Cidade Nova V
Cidade Nova VI
Nova Jerusalém i
Nova Jerusalem Ii

Canaranas


Jonas de Castro Uchoa
  Alfredo Nascimento i
Alfredo Nascimento Ii
Alfredo Nascimento Iii
Alfredo Nascimento Iv
Alfredo Nascimento V
Alfredo Nascimento VI
Alfredo Nascimento VIi
Aliança Com Deus
Canaranas i
Conjunto Cidadão i
Fatima Ii
Fazendinha
Gustavo Nascimento-A
Nova Jerusalem-A-B

Central - Aamar


Waldony Fiuza
  Boas Novas
Central - Aamar
Mundo Novo
Mundo Novo Ii
Parque das Laranjeiras

Cidade de Deus


Alberto Aparecido Pereira Junior
  Bairro Novo
Braga Mendes
Braga Mendes Ii
Cidade de Deus i
Cidade de Deus Ii
Cidade de Deus Iii
Cidade de Deus Iv
Cidade de Deus V
Cidade de Deus VI
Monte Sião i
Monte Siao Ii
Monte Sião Iii
Val Paraiso i
Val Paraiso Ii

Colônia


Geraldo Marcelo Souza da Silva
  11 de Maio
Bela VIsta-A
Boa Fe-A
Bom Sucesso
Bom Sucesso Ii
Canaa Do Parana da Eva
Colonia Antonio Aleixo
Igarape dos Reis
Jatuarana
Manancial
Marimba
Nova Esperança-A-B-C
Puraquequara
Terra Nova
Varre Vento i

Jorge Teixeira


Elias Luiz Barbosa
  Aguas de Merom
Jorge Teixeira i
São Lucas i
São Lucas Ii
Tancredo Neves Ii
Tancredo Neves Iii

Monte das Oliveiras


Josiel Pereira Souza
  Missionarios
Monte das Oliveiras i
Monte das Oliveiras Ii
Monte das Oliveiras Iii
Monte das Oliveiras Iv
Monte das Oliveiras V
Monte Pascoal
Rio Piorini i
Rio Piorini Ii
Rio Piorini Iii

Monte Sinai


Nildson Pinheiro Uchoa
  Beija Flor i
Beija Flor Ii
Florestal
Monte Pascoal Ii
Monte Sinai
Parque das Nações
Terra Nova Ii
Terra Nova Iii
Terra Nova Iv
Terra Nova V
Vale Do Sinai
Vale Do Sinai Ii

Nova Canaã


Valdir dos Santos Mota
  Colônia Real
Jose Bonifacio
Nova Canaã-A
Novo Israel i
Novo Israel Ii
Novo Israel Iii
Parque Canaã
Santa Marta
Terra Nova i

Nova Cidade


Cezar da Silva Peres
  Agnus Dei
Conjunto Cidadão XIi
Conjunto João Paulo
Nova Cidade i
Nova Cidade Ii
Nova Cidade Iii
Nova Cidade Iv
Raio Do Sol

Nova Esperança


Olvaney Fonseca Rodrigues
  4º Etapa
Alfazema
Brasileirinho
Cidade Alta-A
João Paulo
João Paulo Ii
Jorge Teixeira Iii
Jorge Teixeira Iv
Jorge Teixeira VI
Jorge Teixeira VIi
Malvarisco
Nova Esperança-A-B
Nova Jericó
Rua São Paulo

Nova Floresta


Marcelo Colazingari da Silva
  João Paulo Iii
Jorge Teixeira Ii
Jorge Teixeira V
Nova Conquista i
Nova Conquista Ii
Nova Floresta i
Nova Floresta Ii
Santa Inês i
Santa Inês Ii
Santa Inês Iii
Santa Inês Iv

Nova Vitória


Jefferson Castro da Costa
  Gilberto Mestrinho
Grande VItoria i
Grande VItória Iii
Nova VItoria i
Nova VItória Ii
Nova VItória Iii
Nova VItória Iv

Nucleo Xv


Jeann Geraldo Pessanha de Azevedo
  Água Rica
Aguas Claras
Maranata-A
Nucleo XV
Nucleo XXi

Osvaldo Frota


Cornelio Chinchay Zuta
  Campo Dourado
Campo Dourado Ii
Francisca Mendes
Nova Galileia
Osvaldo Frota i
Riacho Doce i
Riacho Doce Ii
Riacho Doce Iii

Parque 10


Acenilton de Oliveira Queiroz
  Bairro Uniao
Parque 10
Santa Cruz
Shangrilla

Parque São Pedro


Marcos Soares da Silva
  Campos Sales
Campos Sales Ii
Jesus Me Deu
Parque São Pedro i
Parque São Pedro Ii
Parque São Pedro Iii
Parque Solimões
Riachuelo
Tarumã i
Tarumã Ii

Redenção i


Carlos Jose Ribeiro
  Bairro da Paz Iii
Campos Eliseos
Ramal Do Bom Destino
Redencao i
Redencao Iv
Redençao VIi

Redenção II


Silvio Rodrigues de Sousa
  Bairro da Paz i
Bairro da Paz Ii
Mensageiros Do Altíssimo
Redencao Ii
Redencao Iii
Santos Dumont

Santa Etelvina


Ricardo Souza Magalhaes
  Comunidade São João
Ismail Aziz
Lago Azul
Parque Santa Etelvina
Renovo
Santa Etelvina
União da VItoria

São José i


Wytalo Byank VIera de Andrade
  Armando Mendes i
Armando Mendes Ii
Conjunto dos Industriários
Manancial-A
São José i
Zumbi Castanheira
Zumbi i
Zumbi Ii
Zumbí Iii
Zumbi Iv

São José Ii


Luiz Barreto Crispim
  Novo Aleixo i
Novo Aleixo Ii
Novo Aleixo Iii
Sao Jose dos Campos
Sao Jose Ii
Sao Jose Taruma
Tancredo Neves i

São José Iii


Inacio VIeira da Silva Filho
 
Cidade Do Leste
Grande VItória Ii
Grande VItória Iv
Grande VItoria V
Novo Reino Ii
Parque das Castanheiras
Sao Jose Iii
Sao Jose Iv
São Jose V
São José VI
Semente Do Evangelho

SITES REGIONAIS

União Noroeste Brasileira
Associação Central Amazonas
Associação Amazonas Roraima
Associação Amazônia Ocidental
Associação Sul de Rondônia
Hospital Adventista de Belém
Faculdade Adventista da Amazônia

DEPARTAMENTOS

• ADRA
• AFAM
• Associação Ministerial
• Aventureiros
• Comunicação
• Desbravadores
• Educação

SITES INSTITUCIONAIS

Divisão Sul-Americana
Novo Tempo
Casa Publicadora Brasileira
Educação Adventista
Tempo de Esperança

Presidente Wiglife Saraiva    Centro de Mídia Dayse Bezerra